Sve | En

Kunniataulu

Kunniajäsen

2016 Brita Ikävalko
2016 Anna-Liisa Patoharju
2010 Jouko Laitinen
2009 Yrjö Halonen
2006 Helena Jaatinen
2006 Kalevi Turkka
2003 Kalervo Rehnbäck
1996 Ora Patoharju
1996 Erkki Metsävuori
1985 Per Olov Jansson
1985 
Nils Cleve

Kunniapuheenjohtaja

2016 Jouko Laitinen
2006 Kalervo Rehnbäck

Vuoden Sukeltaja

2015 Anne Räisänen-Sokolowski
2014 Juha Flinkman
2013 Veli-Matti Korppi-Tommola
2012 Fishing Under Ice-tiimi:
         Oulun Vesimiehet ry Juhana Heino,
         Juuso Mettälä, Jukka Pelttari,
         Eelis Rankka, Tommi Salminen,
         Esa Vuoppola
2011 Pälvi Liezen
2010 Petri Heikkinen
2009 Irene Savolainen
2008 Dive4Aid: Jussi Lehtonen, Eero
         Soralahti, Jyri Vehmaskoski
2007 Miesten uppopallomaajoukkue
2006 Jukka Nurminen
2002 Tapio Syrjänen
2001 Matti Melanen
2000 Heikki Hämäläinen
1999 Jyrki Sariola
1998 Mika Torpakko
1995 Kirsi Alanen
1994 Christian Granell
1993 Ari Palve
1991 Jouko Laitinen
1990 Pekka Mattila
1989 Jaakko Salo
1988 Seppo Sipinen
1987 Per-Olov ja Peter Jansson
1986 Hannu Konttinen
1985 Erkki Metsävuori

Vuoden Sukelluskouluttaja

2015 Ari-Pekka Hakulinen
2014 Mikael Tyvén
2013 Martti Lumikuru
2012 Kari Savolainen
2011 Juha Karlenius

 

     

Vuoden Seura

2015 Hämeenlinnan Sukeltajat ry
2014 Riihimäen Urheilusukeltajat

2013 Moonlight Divers Ry
2012 Midnight Divers ry
2011 Imatran Urheilusukeltajat ry
2010 Joensuun Urheilusukeltajat ry
2009 Riihimäen Urheilusukeltajat ry
2008 Keski-Uudenmaan Sukeltajat ry
2007 Vakka-Suomen Urheilusukeltajat ry
2006 Urheilusukeltajat ry
2005 Sukellusseura Vesikot ry
2002 Diving Team Pori ry
2000 Rauman Laitesukeltajat ry
1997 Keski-Uudenmaan Sukeltajat ry
1996 Närpes Sportdykare Scuba -77 rf
1995 Rauma-repola Diving Club ry
1995 Tampereen Urheilusukeltajat ry
1994 Bothnia Gulf Divers ry
1993 Porin Urheilusukeltajat ry

Vuoden Norppaseura

2015 Sukellusseura Simppu ry
2014 Nokian Urheilusukeltajat

2013 Keski-Uudenmaan Sukeltajat ry
2012 Rauman Laitesukeltajat ry
2011 Saimaan Norpat ry
2010 Sukellusseura Vesikot ry
2009 Nokian Urheilusukeltajat ry
2008 Nousu ry
2007 Sammakot ry

Vuoden Norppa

2015 Aaron Lappalainen
2014 Eemeli Hiekkataipale
2013 Tuuli Jokipii
2012 Tuomo Paasio
2011 Santeri Väätäjä
2010 Aku Kankaanpää
2009 Juho Luotonen
2008 Teemu Pelttari
2007 Oskari Saksala
2006 Niina Marttinen

 

     

Vuoden Norppaohjaaja

2015 Jenni Paavola
2014 Matti Malmila

2013 Oona Tuuri
2012 Minna Andersin
2011 Marita Muona
2010 Ilona Lindström
2009 Jukka-Pekka Tanner
2008 Milla Korppi-Tommola
2007 Tuula Viikari
2006 Minna Ikävalko-Pajunen
2004 Sirpa Huupponen
2002 Lilli Pykäläinen
2001 Laura Hietanen
1998 Sari Häkkinen
1997 Tiina Pynnönen
1996 Pasi Peuraniemi
1995 Sanna Virtanen
1999 Kai Backman
1994 Veli-Matti Pynnönen
1993 Lasse Heino
1992 Kirsi Alanen

Vuoden Räpyläuimari

2015 Antero Hammar
2014 Terhi Ikonen

2013 Terhi Ikonen
2012 Terhi Ikonen
2011 Teemu Aho

Vuoden Sukelluskalastaja

2015 Kim Jaatinen
2014 Matti Pyykkö
2013 Niklas Saari
2012 Matti Pyykkö
2011 Jukka Levonen
2010 Tapio Salakari
2009 Kim Jaatinen

Vuoden Vapaasukeltaja

2015 Jonérik Ekström
2014 Mikko Anttonen
2013 Timo Pöntinen
2012 Saana Partinen
2011 Veera López-Lehto

Vuoden Uppopalloilija

2015 Olli Korhonen
2014 Antti Vaahtera
2013 Antti Salonen
2012 Reijo Rantamäki
2011 Hannu Ahonen


Snorkkelisukellus - sukella seikkailuun

Jaakko Ala-Hiiro

Katso lisää videoita